Method: peel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Corner]] | | [[Corner]] | ||
| You must specify this parameter | | You must specify this parameter | ||
|- | |||
| animate | |||
| Boolean | |||
| true | |||
| Animates the corner | |||
|} | |} | ||